?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Oh my goodness...look at this picture. Whenever I look at it, I can't stop laughing. That look...that stern look....bwahahaha *siiiigh* I found it in Graham's section on the Channel 4 site. Goooood times.

Comments

( 9 comments — Leave a comment )
bohemian_charm
Jul. 31st, 2003 01:40 am (UTC)
Awwwwwwww!
He looks like he's trying to be stern but....he's just too cute to be taken seriously.

Mmmmmmm, and look at those arms.
They're all nicely formed and.....ARE THOSE PIT STAINS?! >.
metatronis
Jul. 31st, 2003 01:54 am (UTC)
Eh...he's a very sweaty boy...probably because he's sooo dirty...mmmmhmmm.
ozmavul
Jul. 31st, 2003 01:49 am (UTC)
haha, he has pit stains..*laughs*
bohemian_charm
Jul. 31st, 2003 05:51 am (UTC)
"Damn you Corbis"
OMG, your icon is hillarious. XD
ozmavul
Jul. 31st, 2003 09:21 pm (UTC)
corbis sucks! they put that damn watermark all over his beautiful fossaye! its not fair! hehe.
jezk
Jul. 31st, 2003 02:10 am (UTC)
*giggles* damn he looks funny.

and damn he is sexy.
swankyfunk
Jul. 31st, 2003 04:05 am (UTC)
He looks like he's leading an uncooperative aerobics class.

"Ladies ladies ladies! What did I say about lifting those knees!"
arrewen
Jul. 31st, 2003 06:18 am (UTC)
I need a 'OMFGALANISSOSEXYIWANNAHUMPHIM' icon.

Purrrrrrr

Thankyou, dear Roxie ;)
foreveralan
Jul. 31st, 2003 02:32 pm (UTC)
wow, I haven't seen this pic before! Thanks Roxie for posting it! CooL! Hehe Alan!
( 9 comments — Leave a comment )

Tags

Latest Month

August 2012
S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow